Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Vòng loại Euro Nữ 2021
12/11 20h00
Hy Lạp Nữ
1 - 1
Ireland Nữ
0-1
12/11 20h15
Italia Nữ
5 - 0
Malta Nữ
4-0
12/11 22h59
Israel Nữ
1 - 3
Bosnia & Herz Nữ
1-2
12/11 23h55
Áo Nữ
9 - 0
Kazakhstan Nữ
4-0
13/11 00h00
Ba Lan Nữ
0 - 0
T.B.Nha Nữ
0-0
13/11 00h00
Đan Mạch Nữ
14 - 0
Georgia Nữ
10-0
13/11 01h00
Thụy Sỹ Nữ
6 - 0
Romania Nữ
2-0
13/11 01h30
B.D.Nha Nữ
1 - 1
Phần Lan Nữ
1-0
13/11 02h00
Hungary Nữ
4 - 0
Latvia Nữ
2-0
13/11 02h00
Hà Lan Nữ
4 - 1
Slovenia Nữ
1-1
13/11 02h30
Bỉ Nữ
6 - 0
Lithuania Nữ
3-0
13/11 02h45
Bắc Ireland Nữ
0 - 0
Wales Nữ
0-0
12/11 22h00
Montenegro U17
0 - 1
Israel U17
0-1
13/11 02h30
Ireland U17
6 - 0
Andorra U17
4-0
Africa U23 Cup of Nations
12/11 22h00
B.B.Ngà U23
0 - 1
Nam Phi U23
0-0
13/11 01h00
Zambia U23
1 - 3
Nigeria U23
1-1
Giao Hữu BD Nữ
12/11 16h00
Australia Nữ
1 - 0
Chile Nữ
1-0
12/11 21h45
Argentina Nữ
2 - 2
Colombia Nữ
0-1
13/11 00h00
Honduras U20 Nữ
1 - 1
Nicaragua U20 Nữ
1-1
13/11 02h00
Dominican U20 Nữ
0 - 3
Costa Rica U20 Nữ
0-1
13/11 02h15
Séc Nữ
2 - 3
Anh Nữ
2-2
13/11 04h00
Belize U20 Nữ
0 - 5
Cuba U20 Nữ
0-2
12/11 20h00
B.D.Nha U19
vs
Đức U19
-
Cúp FA
13/11 02h45
Yeovil Town
1 - 4
Hartlepool
1-2
13/11 02h00
Gillingham
2 - 0
Tottenham U21
1-0
13/11 02h00
Walsall
6 - 0
Forest Green
2-0
13/11 02h30
Peterborough Utd
2 - 1
Cambridge Utd
2-0
13/11 02h30
Bradford City
1 - 2
Rochdale
1-2
13/11 02h30
Colchester Utd
1 - 0
Ipswich
0-0
13/11 02h45
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Salford City
0-1
13/11 02h45
Lincoln
3 - 0
Rotherham Utd
2-0
13/11 02h45
Bury
vs
Aston Villa U21
-
13/11 02h45
Morecambe
3 - 1
Carlisle
0-1
13/11 02h45
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Wycombe
1-0
13/11 02h45
Crawley Town
1 - 4
Oxford Utd
0-2
13/11 02h45
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Mansfield
1-2
13/11 02h45
Cheltenham
4 - 7
Newport
3-5
13/11 02h45
Port Vale
2 - 1
Newcastle U21
1-0
13/11 02h45
Scunthorpe Utd
3 - 0
Sunderland
0-0
VĐQG Indonesia
12/11 15h30
Persib Bandung
3 - 0
Arema Indonesia
3-0
Hạng 2 Brazil
13/11 05h15
Brasil Pelotas/RS
0 - 2
Coritiba/PR
0-1
13/11 05h15
Vitoria/BA
2 - 2
CRB/AL
0-1
13/11 05h15
Oeste/SP
0 - 4
Atletico/GO
0-3
13/11 06h30
Criciuma/SC
2 - 0
Londrina/PR
1-0
13/11 06h30
Ponte Preta/SP
1 - 3
Figueirense/SC
1-1
13/11 07h30
Operario/PR
0 - 2
Bragantino/SP
0-1
13/11 07h30
Parana/PR
2 - 1
Sao Bento/SP
2-1
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
12/11 23h30
CD Magallanes
vs
Cobreloa
-
Hạng 2 Colombia
13/11 08h00
Bogota FC
0 - 3
Fortaleza
0-0
13/11 08h00
Boyaca Chico
2 - 1
Real Cartagena
1-1
VĐQG Paraguay
13/11 04h00
Sportivo Luqueno
1 - 2
River Plate (PAR)
1-2
13/11 06h00
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 4
Sol de America
0-1
VĐQG Ai Cập
12/11 19h30
Ahly Cairo
vs
Tala'ea Al Jaish
-