Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Copa Libertadores
17/03 07h30
Santos/SP
vs
Olimpia Asuncion
-
Giao Hữu U18
16/03 20h00
Arập Xêut U18
vs
Bahrain U18 Nữ
-
Ngoại Hạng Anh
17/03 03h00
Everton
vs
Liverpool
-
16/03 20h00
Reading U23
vs
Sunderland U23
-
16/03 20h00
West Brom U23
vs
Stoke City U23
-
17/03 02h00
Everton U23
vs
Liverpool U23
-
17/03 02h00
Wolves U23
vs
Derby County U23
-
17/03 02h00
Leicester City U23
vs
Man City U23
-
17/03 02h00
Brighton U23
vs
Southampton U23
-
17/03 02h00
Blackburn U23
vs
Chelsea U23
-
17/03 02h00
Man Utd U23
vs
Middlesbrough U23
-
VĐQG Đức
17/03 02h30
Wer.Bremen
vs
B.Leverkusen
-
17/03 02h15
Wolfsburg II
vs
Drochtersen/Assel
-
Hạng 2 Pháp
17/03 02h45
Lorient
vs
Le Havre
-
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
17/03 02h45
SC Farense
vs
Cova Piedade
-
Hạng 2 Hà Lan
17/03 02h00
Ajax U21
vs
SBV Excelsior
-
17/03 02h00
PSV Eindhoven U21
vs
Go Ahead Eagles
-
VĐQG Nga
16/03 23h30
FK Tambov
3 - 0
Krylya Sovetov
1-0
VĐQG Armenia
16/03 17h15
Alashkert
vs
FC Noah
-
16/03 18h00
Ararat Y
vs
Banants
-
VĐQG Ba Lan
17/03 00h00
Wisla Plock
vs
Korona Kielce
-
17/03 00h00
GKS Jastrzebie
vs
Warta Poznan
-
Hạng 2 Israel
17/03 00h00
Hapoel Acre
vs
Hapoel Katamon
-
17/03 00h00
HR Letzion
vs
Hapoel Ashkelon
-
17/03 00h00
Bnei Sakhnin
vs
INR HaSharon
-
VĐQG Séc
17/03 00h00
Bohemians 1905
vs
Teplice
-
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
17/03 00h00
Antalyaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor
0-0
16/03 22h59
Altinordu SK
1 - 1
Balikesirspor
0-1
16/03 22h59
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Adana Demirspor
0-2
Cúp QG Hồng Kông
16/03 13h30
Southern District
1 - 4
Tai Po
1-2
VCK U19 Việt Nam
16/03 14h00
Nam Định U19
vs
Phố Hiến U19
-
16/03 14h30
SL Nghệ An U19
vs
Huế U19
-
16/03 14h30
Quảng Nam U19
vs
Thanh Hóa U19
-
16/03 14h30
Lâm Đồng U19
vs
Bình Phước U19
-
16/03 15h00
CA Nhân Dân U19
vs
HA Gia Lai U19
-
16/03 15h00
Viettel U19
vs
PVF Việt Nam U19
-
16/03 15h00
Bình Dương U19
vs
An Giang U19
-
16/03 15h00
Phú Yên U19
vs
Bình Định U19
-
16/03 15h00
Sài Gòn FC U19
vs
Cần Thơ U19
-
16/03 16h30
Khánh Hòa U19
vs
Hồ Chí Minh U19
-
16/03 17h00
Than Quảng Ninh U19
vs
Hà Nội T&T U19
-
16/03 15h30
An Giang
vs
XM Fico Tây Ninh
-
16/03 17h00
Khánh Hòa
vs
ĐT Long An
-
Hạng 2 Argentina
17/03 02h00
Deportivo Riestra
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
0-1
17/03 06h00
Agropecuario AAC
2 - 0
Barracas Central
1-0
17/03 07h05
Chacarita Jrs
1 - 2
Almagro
1-1
Brazil Paulista
17/03 06h00
Guarani/SP
3 - 2
Ponte Preta/SP
0-2
VĐQG Chi Lê
17/03 04h00
O Higgins
vs
Antofagasta
-
17/03 06h30
Curico Unido
vs
U. La Calera
-
17/03 07h50
Temuco
2 - 1
San Marcos A.
2-1
VĐQG Ecuador
17/03 07h15
SD Aucas
vs
Guayaquil City
-
VĐQG Mỹ
17/03 06h00
Minnesota Utd
vs
New York RB
-
VĐQG Ai Cập
17/03 00h00
Ahly Cairo
vs
Ismaily SC
-
17/03 00h00
ENPPI Cairo
vs
Wadi Degla SC
-
17/03 00h00
Semouha Club
vs
Zamalek SC
-
17/03 00h00
Al Intagh Al Harbi
vs
Aswan FC
-
17/03 00h00
Tala'ea Al Jaish
vs
El Gouna
-
17/03 00h00
Arab Contractors
vs
Haras Al Hodoud
-
17/03 00h00
Tanta FC
vs
Masr lel Maqassah
-
17/03 00h00
Pyramids FC
vs
Al Masry
-
17/03 01h00
FC Masr
vs
Ittihad Alexandria
-
VĐQG Algeria
16/03 21h00
CR Belouizdad
vs
Paradou AC
-
16/03 22h00
USM Bel Abbes
vs
ASO Chlef
-