Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Giao Hữu CLB
21/03 18h00
Lindome GIF
0 - 2
Oddevold
0-1
21/03 19h00
Qviding
2 - 1
Stenungsunds IF
2-0
21/03 19h00
Hacken
6 - 1
Jonkopings
4-1
21/03 19h00
Halmstads
vs
Landskrona
-
21/03 19h30
Husqvarna FF
3 - 2
Atvidabergs
2-1
21/03 20h00
Skovde
2 - 2
Trollhattan
0-1
21/03 20h00
Ljungby IF
3 - 2
Vaxjo BK
1-1
21/03 20h30
Sylvia
0 - 2
Varnamo
0-2
21/03 22h59
BK Sport
1 - 0
Primavera
0-0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
21/03 22h00
Burnley
vs
Watford
-
21/03 22h00
Chelsea
vs
Man City
-
21/03 22h00
Newcastle
vs
Aston Villa
-
21/03 22h00
Norwich
vs
Everton
-
22/03 00h30
Liverpool
vs
Crystal Palace
-
21/03 22h00
Nottingham Forest
vs
Bristol City
-
21/03 22h00
Barnsley
vs
Blackburn Rovers
-
21/03 22h00
Birmingham
vs
Huddersfield
-
21/03 22h00
Cardiff City
vs
Charlton Athletic
-
21/03 22h00
Hull City
vs
Middlesbrough
-
21/03 22h00
Leeds Utd
vs
Luton Town
-
21/03 22h00
Millwall
vs
Swansea City
-
21/03 22h00
Preston North End
vs
Derby County
-
21/03 22h00
QPR
vs
Fulham
-
21/03 22h00
Reading
vs
Brentford
-
21/03 22h00
Sheffield Wed.
vs
West Brom
-
21/03 22h00
Wigan
vs
Stoke City
-
21/03 22h00
Leicester City
vs
Chelsea
-
21/03 22h00
Newcastle
vs
Man City
-
21/03 22h00
Norwich
vs
Man Utd
-
21/03 22h00
Sheffield Utd
vs
Arsenal
-
21/03 22h00
Southend
vs
Bolton
-
21/03 22h00
Rochdale
vs
Burton Albion
-
21/03 22h00
Lincoln
vs
Coventry
-
21/03 22h00
Fleetwood Town
vs
Rotherham Utd
-
21/03 22h00
Shrewsbury
vs
Blackpool
-
21/03 22h00
Peterborough Utd
vs
Bristol Rovers
-
21/03 22h00
Accrington
vs
Doncaster Rovers
-
21/03 22h00
Wycombe
vs
Oxford Utd
-
21/03 22h00
Milton Keynes Dons
vs
Gillingham
-
21/03 22h00
Wimbledon
vs
Tranmere Rovers
-
21/03 22h00
Ipswich
vs
Portsmouth
-
21/03 22h00
Sunderland
vs
Bury
-
21/03 22h00
Swindon
vs
Crawley Town
-
21/03 22h00
Carlisle
vs
Leyton Orient
-
21/03 22h00
Morecambe
vs
Stevenage
-
21/03 22h00
Newport
vs
Colchester Utd
-
21/03 22h00
Cambridge Utd
vs
Northampton
-
21/03 22h00
Crewe Alexandra
vs
Forest Green
-
21/03 22h00
Bradford City
vs
Macclesfield
-
21/03 22h00
Cheltenham
vs
Grimsby
-
21/03 22h00
Mansfield
vs
Walsall
-
21/03 22h00
Oldham
vs
Port Vale
-
21/03 22h00
Plymouth Argyle
vs
Exeter City
-
21/03 22h00
Scunthorpe Utd
vs
Salford City
-
VĐQG Italia
21/03 18h30
Lazio
vs
Fiorentina
-
21/03 21h00
Brescia
vs
Genoa
-
21/03 21h00
Torino
vs
Lazio
-
22/03 00h00
Genoa
vs
Juventus
-
22/03 00h00
Napoli
vs
SPAL 1907
-
22/03 02h45
SPAL 1907
vs
AC Milan
-
22/03 02h45
Juventus
vs
Lecce
-
22/03 02h45
Sampdoria
vs
Bologna
-
21/03 21h00
Virtus Entella
vs
Salernitana
-
21/03 21h00
Trapani
vs
Pordenone
-
21/03 21h00
Venezia
vs
Ascoli
-
21/03 21h00
Juve Stabia
vs
Livorno
-
21/03 21h00
Perugia
vs
Crotone
-
21/03 21h00
Frosinone
vs
Cittadella
-
21/03 21h00
Pisa
vs
Pescara
-
21/03 21h00
Chievo
vs
Spezia
-
21/03 21h00
Cremonese
vs
Cosenza
-
21/03 21h00
Empoli
vs
Benevento
-
VĐQG Đức
21/03 21h30
Freiburg
vs
Wer.Bremen
-
21/03 21h30
FC Koln
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf
-
21/03 21h30
Paderborn 07
vs
Hoffenheim
-
21/03 21h30
Schalke 04
vs
Augsburg
-
22/03 00h30
Hertha Berlin
vs
Union Berlin
-
21/03 20h00
CZ Jena
vs
Kaiserslautern
-
21/03 20h00
Zwickau
vs
Hallescher
-
21/03 20h00
Ingolstadt
vs
Sonnenhof
-
21/03 20h00
Magdeburg
vs
Uerdingen
-
21/03 20h00
Preussen Munster
vs
Unterhaching
-
21/03 20h00
Munchen 1860
vs
Wurzburger
-
21/03 20h00
Meppen
vs
Hansa Rostock
-
21/03 20h00
Waldhof Man.
vs
Vik.Koln
-
21/03 20h00
Ein.Braunschweig
vs
Bayern Munich II
-
21/03 20h00
Duisburg
vs
Chemnitzer
-
21/03 20h00
Lubeck
vs
Rehden
-
21/03 20h00
Wer.Bremen II
vs
Hamburger II
-
21/03 22h00
SSV Jeddeloh
vs
Wolfsburg II
-
21/03 20h00
Illertissen
vs
VfB Eichstätt
-
21/03 20h00
Nurnberg II
vs
Turkgucu-Ataspor
-
21/03 20h00
Rosenheim
vs
SpVgg Bayreuth
-
21/03 20h00
V. Aschaffenburg
vs
Schweinfurt
-
21/03 20h00
Augsburg II
vs
TSV Aubstadt
-
21/03 20h00
Schalding Hein.
vs
Heimstetten
-
21/03 20h00
VfR Garching
vs
TSV 1896 Rain
-
21/03 18h30
Berlin AK 07
vs
Auerbach
-
21/03 20h00
Hoffenheim II
vs
Saarbrucken
-
21/03 20h00
Mainz II
vs
Bayern Alzenau
-
21/03 20h00
Koblenz
vs
Aalen
-
21/03 20h00
Homburg
vs
Elversberg
-
21/03 20h00
Pirmasens
vs
Offenbach
-
21/03 20h00
Astoria Walldorf
vs
VfB Giessen
-
21/03 20h00
TSV Steinbach
vs
Bahlinger
-
21/03 20h00
TSG Balingen
vs
SSV Ulm
-
21/03 20h00
FSV Frankfurt
vs
Freiburg II
-
21/03 20h00
Rodinghausen
vs
FC Koln II
-
21/03 20h00
Schalke 04 II
vs
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
21/03 20h00
Fortuna Koln
vs
Fort.Dusseldorf II
-
21/03 20h00
M.gladbach II
vs
Bergisch Gladbach
-
21/03 20h00
Bonner SC
vs
Wuppertaler
-
21/03 20h00
Lippstadt
vs
A.Aachen
-
21/03 20h00
Wattenscheid
vs
Homberg
-
21/03 20h00
Verl
vs
Essen
-
21/03 20h00
Oberhausen
vs
B.Dortmund II
-
VĐQG Pháp
22/03 02h00
Nimes
vs
Bordeaux
-
22/03 02h00
Angers
vs
Toulouse
-
22/03 02h00
Dijon
vs
Amiens
-
22/03 02h00
Saint Etienne
vs
Strasbourg
-
22/03 02h00
Lille
vs
Monaco
-
22/03 02h00
Metz
vs
Stade Brestois
-
22/03 02h00
Nice
vs
Montpellier
-
22/03 02h00
Stade Reims
vs
Nantes
-
22/03 02h00
Rennes
vs
Lyon
-
VĐQG Scotland
21/03 22h00
St. Mirren
vs
Rangers
-
21/03 22h00
Hamilton
vs
Hibernian
-
21/03 22h00
Celtic
vs
St. Johnstone
-
21/03 22h00
Hearts
vs
Ross County
-
21/03 22h00
Livingston
vs
Aberdeen
-
21/03 22h00
Motherwell
vs
Kilmarnock
-
21/03 22h00
Ayr Utd
vs
Partick Thistle
-
21/03 22h00
Queen of South
vs
Arbroath
-
21/03 22h00
Dunfermline
vs
Greenock Morton
-
21/03 22h00
Dundee Utd
vs
Alloa Athletic
-
21/03 22h00
Inverness C.T.
vs
Dundee
-
21/03 22h00
Airdrieonians
vs
Dumbarton
-
21/03 22h00
Clyde
vs
Peterhead
-
21/03 22h00
Raith Rovers
vs
East Fife
-
21/03 22h00
Montrose
vs
Forfar Athletic
-
21/03 22h00
Falkirk
vs
Stranraer
-
VĐQG Hà Lan
22/03 00h30
Twente
vs
ADO Den Haag
-
22/03 01h45
Zwolle
vs
VVV Venlo
-
22/03 01h45
Vitesse Arnhem
vs
Willem II
-
22/03 02h45
Heerenveen
vs
RKC Waalwijk
-
VĐQG Ba Lan
22/03 00h00
Zaglebie Lubin
vs
Lech Poznan
-
22/03 00h00
Wisla Krakow
vs
Legia Wars.
-
22/03 00h00
Rakow Czestochowa
vs
LKS Lodz
-
22/03 00h00
Korona Kielce
vs
Piast Gliwice
-
22/03 00h00
Gornik Zabrze
vs
Lechia GD
-
22/03 00h00
Jagiellonia
vs
Wisla Plock
-
22/03 00h00
Arka Gdynia
vs
Slask Wroclaw
-
22/03 00h00
Pogon Szczecin
vs
Cracovia Krakow
-
21/03 23h00
Podbeskidzie
vs
Nieciecza
-
21/03 23h00
Warta Poznan
vs
Olimpia Grudz.
-
21/03 23h00
Sandecja
vs
Radomiak Radom
-
21/03 23h00
Chojniczanka
vs
GKS Tychy
-
21/03 23h00
Odra Opole
vs
GKS Jastrzebie
-
21/03 23h00
Wigry Suwalki
vs
Miedz Legnica
-
21/03 23h00
Chrobry Glogow
vs
GKS Belchatow
-
21/03 23h00
Stal Mielec
vs
Puszcza Nie.
-
21/03 23h00
Zaglebie Sosno
vs
Stomil Olsztyn
-
VĐQG Belarus
21/03 18h00
Vitebsk
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
1-0
21/03 20h00
Isloch
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
0-0
VĐQG Slovenia
22/03 00h00
CM Celje
vs
Tabor Sezana
-
22/03 00h00
Triglav
vs
Aluminij
-
22/03 00h00
Maribor
vs
Rudar Velenje
-
22/03 00h00
NK Bravo
vs
Mura
-
22/03 00h00
Domzale
vs
O.Ljubljana
-
VĐQG Séc
21/03 23h00
Bohemians 1905
vs
C. Budejovice
-
21/03 23h00
Slavia Praha
vs
Jablonec
-
21/03 23h00
Vik.Plzen
vs
Mlada Boleslav
-
21/03 23h00
Zlin
vs
Banik Ostrava
-
21/03 23h00
Sigma Olomouc
vs
Pribram
-
21/03 23h00
MFk Karvina
vs
Sparta Praha
-
21/03 23h00
Slovan Liberec
vs
Slovacko
-
21/03 23h00
Teplice
vs
Opava
-
21/03 23h00
Jihlava
vs
Varnsdorf
-
21/03 23h00
Vik.Zizkov
vs
MFK Chrudim
-
21/03 23h00
Pardubice
vs
Usti & Labem
-
21/03 23h00
Slavoj Vysehrad
vs
SK Lisen
-
21/03 23h00
Hradec Kralove
vs
Fotbal Trinec
-
21/03 23h00
Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
vs
Banik Sokolov
-
21/03 23h00
SK Prostejov
vs
MFK Vitkovice
-
21/03 23h00
Brno
vs
Dukla Praha
-
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
21/03 18h00
Gaziantep B.B
vs
Ankaragucu
-
21/03 21h00
Sivasspor
vs
Denizlispor
-
21/03 21h00
Malatyaspor
vs
Kasimpasa
-
22/03 00h00
Besiktas
vs
Antalyaspor
-
21/03 18h00
Keciorengucu
vs
Bursaspor
-
21/03 18h00
Giresunspor
vs
Adanaspor
-
21/03 20h30
Erzurum BB
vs
Eskisehirspor
-
21/03 23h00
Boluspor
vs
Altinordu SK
-
VĐQG Australia
21/03 15h30
WS Wanderers
1 - 1
Sydney FC
0-1
21/03 11h30
Melbourne City Nữ
1 - 0
Sydney FC Nữ
1-0
VĐQG Hồng Kông
21/03 14h30
Yuen Long
vs
Pegasus
-
21/03 14h30
Guangzhou R&F U19
vs
Southern District
-
21/03 17h30
Eastern AA
vs
Kitchee
-
21/03 13h30
Eastern AA
5 - 0
Pegasus
1-0
VĐQG New Zealand
22/03 07h00
Wellington Phoenix (R)
vs
Eastern Suburbs (NZL)
-
22/03 08h00
Hawke's Bay
vs
Wanderers SC
-
22/03 08h00
Auckland City
vs
Southern Utd
-
22/03 09h00
Team Wellington
vs
Waitakare Utd
-
22/03 10h00
Tasman United
vs
Canterbury
-
Hạng 2 Argentina
22/03 03h00
Instituto
vs
Def.Belgrano
-
22/03 03h00
Ferro Carril Oeste
vs
Guillermo
-
22/03 03h00
Atletico Atlanta
vs
Alvarado MDP
-
22/03 03h00
Ind.Rivadavia
vs
Belgrano
-
22/03 03h00
San Martin Tucuman
vs
Tigre
-
22/03 03h00
Deportivo Moron
vs
Agropecuario AAC
-
22/03 03h00
Ramon Santamarina
vs
Quilmes
-
22/03 03h00
CA Platense
vs
Estudiantes BsAs
-
22/03 03h00
Temperley
vs
San Martin SJ
-
22/03 03h00
Villa Dalmine
vs
Chacarita Jrs
-
22/03 03h00
Almagro
vs
Brown de Adrogue
-
22/03 03h00
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
vs
Nueva Chicago
-
22/03 03h00
All Boys
vs
Gim.Mendoza
-
22/03 03h00
Barracas Central
vs
CA Mitre Salta
-
22/03 03h00
Sarmiento Junin
vs
Deportivo Riestra
-
22/03 03h00
Gimnasia Jujuy
vs
Atletico Rafaela
-
Brazil Mineiro
22/03 03h00
Tupynambas/MG
vs
Caldense/MG
-
22/03 04h00
Coimbra/MG
vs
Tombense FC/MG
-
22/03 02h00
Sao Paulo/SP
vs
Bragantino/SP
-
22/03 05h00
Santos/SP
vs
Santo Andre/SP
-
Hạng 2 Colombia
22/03 02h00
Dep.Quindio
vs
Bogota FC
-
22/03 02h00
Valledupar
vs
Atletico Huila
-
22/03 02h00
Boca Juniors Cali
vs
Real Cartagena
-
22/03 02h00
Union Magdalena
vs
Fortaleza
-
22/03 02h00
Llaneros FC
vs
Leones FC
-
22/03 02h00
Barranquilla
vs
Cortulua
-
22/03 02h00
Tigres(COL)
vs
Atlético
-
22/03 02h00
Orsomarso
vs
Real San Andres
-
VĐQG Mỹ
22/03 05h30
New York City
vs
Vancouver WC
-
22/03 07h00
Nashville FC
vs
Columbus Crew
-
22/03 08h00
Minnesota Utd
vs
Montreal Impact
-
22/03 08h00
Cincinnati
vs
Toronto
-
22/03 08h30
Chicago Fire
vs
Atlanta United
-
VĐQG Mexico
22/03 08h00
Club America
vs
Club Leon
-
22/03 08h00
Pachuca
vs
Toluca
-
22/03 10h00
Necaxa
vs
Tigres UANL
-
22/03 06h00
Celaya
vs
Dorados
-
22/03 08h00
Tapachula
vs
Tampico Madero
-
VĐQG Ai Cập
21/03 22h00
Arab Contractors
vs
Al Intagh Al Harbi
-
22/03 00h30
Ahly Cairo
vs
Aswan FC
-
Cúp Algeria
21/03 22h00
ES Setif
vs
CA BB Arreridj
-
21/03 22h00
A Bou Saada
vs
USM Bel Abbes
-
21/03 22h00
ASM Oran
vs
Paradou AC
-
21/03 22h00
WA Boufarik
vs
US Biskra
-
VĐQG Nam Phi
21/03 21h00
Black Leopards
vs
Maritzburg Utd
-
21/03 21h00
Polokwane
vs
Kaizer Chiefs
-
21/03 21h00
Highlands Park
vs
Mamelodi Sun.
-
22/03 00h00
SuperSport Utd
vs
Blo. Celtic
-
22/03 00h00
Orlando Pirates
vs
Wits
-
22/03 02h15
Amazulu
vs
Baroka FC
-