Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Giao Hữu CLB
22/03 16h00
Znamya Truda
0 - 0
Saturn
0-0
22/03 16h30
Ulricehamns IFK
0 - 1
Dalstorps IF
0-0
22/03 18h30
Sokol Saratov
0 - 0
Olimp Khimki
0-0
22/03 20h00
Skiljebo SK
3 - 1
Kungsor BK
1-0
22/03 20h00
IFK Stocksund
vs
Dalkurd FF
-
22/03 21h00
Aryds IK
4 - 4
Lagans AIK
2-0
22/03 21h30
Alets IK
9 - 2
Skrea IF
2-2
23/03 00h00
Viking
vs
Kristiansund
-
23/03 01h00
Soderkopings
3 - 0
Dagsbergs
2-0
23/03 02h00
Vasteras
0 - 4
IK Franke
0-1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
22/03 21h00
Wolves
vs
Bournemouth
-
22/03 22h00
Leicester City
vs
Brighton
-
22/03 22h00
Man Utd
vs
Sheffield Utd
-
22/03 22h00
Southampton
vs
Arsenal
-
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
22/03 23h00
Alaves
vs
Real Sociedad
-
22/03 23h00
Barcelona
vs
Leganes
-
22/03 23h00
Real Betis
vs
Granada
-
22/03 23h00
Eibar
vs
Athletic Bilbao
-
22/03 23h00
Getafe
vs
Espanyol
-
22/03 23h00
Levante
vs
Sevilla
-
22/03 23h00
Osasuna
vs
Atletico Madrid
-
22/03 23h00
Real Madrid
vs
Valencia
-
22/03 23h00
Villarreal
vs
Mallorca
-
22/03 23h00
Valladolid
vs
Celta Vigo
-
23/03 00h00
Extremadura UD
vs
Alcorcon
-
23/03 00h00
Extremadura UD
vs
Albacete
-
23/03 00h00
Lugo
vs
Zaragoza
-
23/03 00h00
Rayo Vallecano
vs
Fuenlabrada
-
23/03 00h00
SD Ponferradina
vs
Elche
-
23/03 00h00
Huesca
vs
Mirandes
-
23/03 00h00
Girona
vs
Racing Santander
-
23/03 00h00
Real Oviedo
vs
Deportivo
-
23/03 00h00
Almeria
vs
Las Palmas
-
23/03 00h00
Alcorcon
vs
Sporting Gijon
-
23/03 00h00
Numancia
vs
Cadiz
-
23/03 00h00
Tenerife
vs
Malaga
-
22/03 23h00
San Fernando
vs
Cartagena
-
22/03 23h00
UE Olot
vs
Ejea
-
22/03 23h00
Burgos CF
vs
Real Union
-
22/03 23h00
Barakaldo
vs
CF Salmantino
-
22/03 23h00
Yeclano Dep.
vs
Atl. Sanluqueno
-
22/03 23h00
Badalona
vs
Sabadell
-
22/03 23h00
UD Logrones
vs
Athletic Bilbao B
-
22/03 23h00
Lleida Esportiu
vs
Hercules CF
-
22/03 23h00
Salamanca
vs
Amorebieta
-
22/03 23h00
Guijuelo
vs
Arenas de Guecho
-
22/03 23h00
Getafe B
vs
Racing Ferrol
-
22/03 23h00
Atletico Madrid B
vs
Ibiza-Eivissa
-
22/03 23h00
Real Sociedad B
vs
Cultural Leonesa
-
22/03 23h00
Izarra
vs
Osasuna B
-
22/03 23h00
Valencia B
vs
Villarreal B
-
22/03 23h00
Espanyol B
vs
Gimnastic
-
22/03 23h00
Marino de Luanco
vs
Rayo Majada.
-
22/03 23h00
Villarrubia CF
vs
Marbella
-
22/03 23h00
Celta Vigo II
vs
Coruxo
-
22/03 23h00
Algeciras
vs
CP Villarrobledo
-
22/03 23h00
Granada II
vs
Recreativo Huelva
-
22/03 23h00
Haro Deportivo
vs
Valladolid II
-
22/03 23h00
Pena Deportiva
vs
Las Palmas Atl.
-
22/03 23h00
Union Langreo
vs
Inter de Madrid
-
22/03 23h00
Cornella
vs
Orihuela
-
22/03 23h00
Leioa
vs
Tudelano
-
22/03 23h00
Ebro
vs
UE Llagostera
-
22/03 23h00
Andorra FC
vs
Barcelona B
-
22/03 23h00
Real Oviedo B
vs
Atl. Baleares
-
22/03 23h00
Las Rozas CF
vs
S.S. Reyes
-
22/03 23h00
Alaves B
vs
CD Calahorra
-
22/03 23h00
Cadiz B
vs
UCAM Murcia
-
22/03 23h00
Cordoba
vs
Talavera
-
22/03 23h00
Sevilla B
vs
Merida
-
22/03 23h00
UD Melilla
vs
Pontevedra
-
22/03 23h00
Badajoz
vs
Don Benito
-
22/03 23h00
Alaves
vs
AE Prat
-
22/03 23h00
Castellon
vs
Levante B
-
22/03 23h00
Real Madrid B
vs
Sporting Gijon B
-
22/03 23h00
Murcia
vs
Linense
-
VĐQG Italia
22/03 18h30
Bologna
vs
Cagliari
-
22/03 21h00
Sassuolo
vs
Verona
-
22/03 21h00
Atalanta
vs
Napoli
-
22/03 21h00
Cagliari
vs
Torino
-
22/03 21h00
Udinese
vs
Atalanta
-
22/03 21h00
Verona
vs
Parma
-
22/03 21h00
Lecce
vs
Sampdoria
-
23/03 00h00
Parma
vs
Inter Milan
-
23/03 00h00
Roma
vs
Udinese
-
23/03 02h45
Inter Milan
vs
Brescia
-
23/03 02h45
AC Milan
vs
Roma
-
22/03 21h00
Pro Vercelli
vs
US Olbia
-
22/03 21h00
Monza
vs
Pergolettese
-
22/03 21h00
Alto Adige
vs
Imolese Calcio
-
22/03 21h00
Cavese
vs
Sicula Leonzio
-
22/03 21h00
Novara
vs
Alessandria
-
22/03 21h00
Aurora Pro Patria
vs
Como
-
22/03 21h00
SS Monopoli
vs
Rende
-
22/03 21h00
Sambenedettese
vs
Reggiana
-
22/03 21h00
Viterbese Calcio
vs
Casertana
-
22/03 21h00
Vibonese
vs
Bari
-
22/03 21h00
Virtus Francavilla
vs
FC Rieti
-
22/03 21h00
AS Bisceglie
vs
Teramo
-
22/03 21h00
AZ Picerno
vs
Ternana
-
22/03 21h00
Juventus U23
vs
Giana Erminio
-
22/03 21h00
Pesaro
vs
Rimini
-
22/03 21h00
Lecco
vs
Carrarese
-
22/03 21h00
US Pianese
vs
Pistoiese
-
22/03 21h00
ArzignanoChiampo
vs
Fano
-
22/03 21h00
Padova
vs
Vicenza
-
22/03 21h00
Albinoleffe
vs
Gozzano
-
22/03 21h00
Arezzo
vs
Pontedera
-
22/03 21h00
Avellino
vs
Catanzaro
-
22/03 21h00
Catania
vs
Paganese
-
22/03 21h00
Cesena
vs
US Fermana
-
22/03 21h00
Modena
vs
Gubbio
-
22/03 21h00
Piacenza
vs
Virtus Verona
-
22/03 21h00
Ravenna
vs
Carpi
-
22/03 21h00
Reggina
vs
Potenza SC
-
22/03 21h00
Siena
vs
AC Renate
-
22/03 21h00
Triestina
vs
Feralpisalo
-
VĐQG Đức
22/03 19h30
M.gladbach
vs
B.Leverkusen
-
22/03 21h30
Bayern Munich
vs
Ein.Frankfurt
-
23/03 00h00
Wolfsburg
vs
B.Dortmund
-
22/03 19h30
Holstein Kiel
vs
Stuttgart
-
22/03 19h30
Darmstadt
vs
St. Pauli
-
22/03 19h30
Sandhausen
vs
Jahn Regensburg
-
22/03 19h30
Heidenheim
vs
Wehen
-
22/03 19h30
Dynamo Dresden
vs
Greuther Furth
-
22/03 19h30
Hamburger
vs
A.Bielefeld
-
22/03 19h30
Karlsruher
vs
Bochum
-
22/03 19h30
Nurnberg
vs
Erzgebirge Aue
-
22/03 19h30
Osnabruck
vs
Hannover 96
-
22/03 20h00
Havelse
vs
Heider SV
-
22/03 20h00
Altona 93
vs
Holstein Kiel II
-
22/03 20h00
Ein. Norderstedt
vs
Oldenburg 1987
-
22/03 21h00
Drochtersen/Assel
vs
Hannoverscher SC
-
22/03 21h00
Hansa Luneburg
vs
St. Pauli II
-
22/03 19h30
Meuselwitz
vs
Optik Rathenow
-
22/03 19h30
Babelsberg
vs
Hertha Berlin II
-
22/03 19h30
Wacker Nordhausen
vs
Lok.Leipzig
-
22/03 19h30
Berliner FC Dynamo
vs
E.Cottbus
-
22/03 19h30
Union Furstenwalde
vs
SV Lichtenberg
-
22/03 19h30
C. Leipzig
vs
RW Erfurt
-
22/03 19h30
Bischofswerdaer
vs
VSG Altglienicke
-
22/03 19h30
Viktoria Berlin
vs
Ger.Halberstadt
-
22/03 19h30
Berlin AK 07
vs
Auerbach
-
VĐQG Pháp
23/03 03h00
Marseille
vs
PSG
-
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
22/03 23h00
Tondela
vs
Aves
-
22/03 23h00
Portimonense
vs
Benfica
-
22/03 23h00
Gil Vicente
vs
Famalicao
-
22/03 23h00
Moreirense
vs
Rio Ave
-
22/03 23h00
Belenenses
vs
Vitoria Guimaraes
-
22/03 23h00
Braga
vs
Boavista
-
22/03 23h00
Porto
vs
Maritimo
-
22/03 23h00
Vitoria Setubal
vs
Santa Clara
-
22/03 23h00
Sporting Lisbon
vs
Pacos Ferreira
-
22/03 23h00
Nacional Madeira
vs
SC Farense
-
22/03 23h00
Academico Viseu
vs
Estoril
-
22/03 23h00
Cova Piedade
vs
UD Oliveirense
-
22/03 23h00
Vilafranquense
vs
Casa Pia AC
-
22/03 23h00
CD Mafra
vs
Feirense
-
22/03 23h00
Chaves
vs
Benfica B
-
22/03 23h00
Academica Coim
vs
Varzim
-
22/03 23h00
Leixoes
vs
Porto B
-
22/03 23h00
Penafiel
vs
SC Covilha
-
VĐQG Hà Lan
22/03 18h15
Fortuna Sittard
vs
PSV Eindhoven
-
22/03 20h30
Feyenoord
vs
Ajax
-
22/03 20h30
Groningen
vs
AZ Alkmaar
-
22/03 22h45
Emmen
vs
Utrecht
-
22/03 20h30
Utrecht U21
vs
MVV Maastricht
-
22/03 20h30
De Graafschap
vs
NEC Nijmegen
-
VĐQG Nga
22/03 20h00
Krylya Sovetov
vs
Akhmat Groznyi
-
22/03 20h00
Arsenal-Tula
vs
Spartak Moscow
-
22/03 20h00
PFC Sochi
vs
Rostov
-
22/03 20h00
Ural S.r.
vs
Rubin Kazan
-
22/03 20h00
Krasnodar
vs
Din. Moscow
-
22/03 20h00
Ufa
vs
FK Tambov
-
22/03 20h00
Cska Moscow
vs
Zenit
-
22/03 20h00
Lok. Moscow
vs
FK Orenburg
-
22/03 20h00
Tom Tomsk
vs
Chertanovo
-
22/03 20h00
Luch Energiya
vs
Baltika
-
22/03 20h00
Krasnodar B
vs
Neftekhimik Nizh
-
22/03 20h00
Khimki
vs
Shinnik Yaroslavl
-
22/03 20h00
Yenisey
vs
Torpedo Moscow
-
22/03 20h00
Avangard Kursk
vs
Fakel
-
22/03 20h00
Rotor Volgograd
vs
Spartak Moscow B
-
22/03 20h00
Tekstilshchik Ivanov
vs
Chayka FK Pesch
-
22/03 20h00
Nizhny Nov
vs
Mordovia
-
22/03 20h00
Armavir
vs
SKA-Khabarovsk
-
Cúp Armenia
22/03 17h30
Gandzasar
vs
Ararat-Armenia
-
22/03 21h00
FC Noah
vs
Banants
-
VĐQG Belarus
22/03 18h00
FK Slutsk
3 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
1-1
22/03 20h00
Belshina Bobruisk
1 - 3
FK Minsk
1-0
Cúp Bỉ
23/03 02h30
Club Brugge
vs
Antwerpen
-
VĐQG Luxembourg
22/03 22h00
Dudelange
vs
Victoria Rosport
-
22/03 22h00
Progres Niedercorn
vs
Fola Esch
-
22/03 22h00
Hostert
vs
Etzella Ettelbruc
-
22/03 22h00
RFCU Luxemburg
vs
Rodange 91
-
22/03 22h00
UT Petange
vs
Differdange
-
22/03 22h00
BB Muhlenbach
vs
UNA Strassen
-
22/03 22h00
Jeunesse Esch
vs
Mondorf-les.
-
VĐQG Serbia
23/03 00h00
Javor Ivanjica
vs
Vojvodina
-
23/03 00h00
Cukaricki
vs
Indjija
-
23/03 00h00
Radnicki Nis
vs
FK Rad
-
23/03 00h00
Spartak Subotica
vs
Partizan
-
23/03 00h00
FK Vozdovac
vs
Napredak
-
23/03 00h00
Mladost Lucani
vs
Macva Sabac
-
23/03 00h00
Proleter NS
vs
Backa
-
23/03 00h00
Crvena Zvezda
vs
Radnik Surdulica
-
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
22/03 17h30
Genclerbirligi
vs
Konyaspor
-
22/03 20h00
Rizespor
vs
Galatasaray
-
22/03 23h00
Goztepe
vs
Trabzonspor
-
22/03 23h00
Istanbul BB
vs
Alanyaspor
-
22/03 18h00
Umraniyespor
vs
Fatih Karagumruk
-
22/03 20h30
Adana Demirspor
vs
Osmanlispor
-
22/03 23h00
Balikesirspor
vs
Menemen Bld
-
VĐQG Đan Mạch
23/03 01h00
Odense BK
vs
Esbjerg FB
-
23/03 01h00
Aalborg BK
vs
Aarhus AGF
-
23/03 01h00
Nordsjaelland
vs
Midtjylland
-
23/03 01h00
AC Horsens
vs
Brondby
-
23/03 01h00
Kobenhavn
vs
Randers
-
23/03 01h00
Sonderjyske
vs
Silkeborg IF
-
23/03 01h00
Hobro I.K.
vs
Lyngby
-
22/03 21h00
Naestved BK
vs
HB Koge
-
22/03 21h00
Kolding IF
vs
Viborg
-
22/03 21h00
Fredericia
vs
Vejle
-
22/03 21h00
Hvidovre IF
vs
Nykobing
-
22/03 21h00
Skive IK
vs
Vendsyssel FF
-
22/03 21h00
Roskilde
vs
Fremad Amager
-
VĐQG Australia
22/03 13h30
Newcastle Jets
vs
Wellington Phoenix
-
22/03 15h30
Melb. Victory
vs
Brisbane Roar
-
VĐQG Hồng Kông
22/03 14h30
HK Ranger
vs
Tai Po
-
22/03 14h30
Lee Man FC
vs
Happy Valley
-
22/03 13h30
Tai Po
1 - 1
Guangzhou R&F U19
0-0
Brazil Mineiro
22/03 20h00
Uberlandia/MG
vs
Villa Nova/MG
-
23/03 03h00
Patrocinense/MG
vs
Boa Esporte/MG
-
23/03 03h00
America/MG
vs
Atl. Mineiro/MG
-
23/03 03h00
Cruzeiro/MG
vs
URT/MG
-
22/03 16h02
Agua Santa/SP
vs
Mirassol/SP
-
23/03 02h00
Corinthians/SP
vs
Palmeiras/SP
-
23/03 05h00
Inter Limeira/SP
vs
Oeste/SP
-
VĐQG Bolivia
23/03 02h00
Blooming
vs
Real Potosi
-
VĐQG Chi Lê
23/03 02h00
Antofagasta
vs
Audax Italiano
-
23/03 02h00
U.Concepcion
vs
U. Espanola
-
23/03 02h00
Palestino
vs
Everton CD
-
23/03 02h00
La Serena
vs
O Higgins
-
23/03 02h00
Univ. de Chile
vs
Colo Colo
-
23/03 02h00
Iquique
vs
Huachipato
-
23/03 02h00
San. Wanderers
vs
Curico Unido
-
23/03 02h00
U. La Calera
vs
Cobresal
-
23/03 02h00
Univ. Catolica
vs
Coquimbo Unido
-
VĐQG Colombia
23/03 02h00
Envigado
vs
Junior Barranquilla
-
23/03 02h00
Atl. Bucaramanga
vs
Patriotas
-
23/03 02h00
Jag de Cordoba
vs
La Equidad
-
23/03 02h00
Deportes Tolima
vs
America Cali
-
23/03 02h00
Inde.Medellin
vs
Pereira
-
23/03 02h00
Deportivo Cali
vs
Alianza Petrolera
-
23/03 02h00
Rionegro Águilas
vs
Deportivo Pasto
-
23/03 02h00
Boyaca Chico
vs
Cucuta
-
23/03 02h00
Once Caldas
vs
Atl. Nacional
-
23/03 02h00
Santa Fe
vs
Millonarios
-
VĐQG Mỹ
23/03 07h00
Inter Miami
vs
New York RB
-
23/03 08h00
Colorado Rapids
vs
Houston Dynamo
-
23/03 08h00
Real Salt Lake
vs
New England
-
23/03 08h30
Philadelphia Union
vs
D.C. Utd
-
23/03 09h00
Seattle Sounders
vs
Dallas
-
23/03 09h00
San Jose EQ
vs
Sporting Kansas
-
VĐQG Mexico
23/03 01h00
Pumas UNAM
vs
Club Tijuana
-
23/03 03h59
Monterrey
vs
Santos Laguna
-
23/03 03h59
Puebla
vs
Cruz Azul
-
23/03 07h00
Queretaro
vs
Chivas Guad.
-
23/03 09h00
Juarez
vs
Atlas
-
23/03 07h00
Atlante
vs
Correcaminos
-
VĐQG Costa Rica
23/03 03h00
Cartagines
vs
Alajuelense
-
23/03 03h00
San Carlos
vs
Jicaral Sercoba
-
23/03 03h00
Universidad CR
vs
Santos Guapiles
-
23/03 03h00
Guadalupe FC
vs
Limon
-
23/03 03h00
Municipal Grecia
vs
Perez Zeledon
-
23/03 03h00
Dep. Saprissa
vs
Herediano
-
VĐQG Ai Cập
22/03 19h30
Ismaily SC
vs
Wadi Degla SC
-
22/03 22h00
Masr lel Maqassah
vs
El Gouna
-
22/03 22h00
Ittihad Alexandria
vs
Al Masry
-
23/03 00h30
FC Masr
vs
Zamalek SC
-
VĐQG Nam Phi
22/03 21h00
Stellenbosch FC
vs
Golden Arrows
-