Giờ Chủ Tỷ số Khách Hiệp 1
Giao Hữu CLB
29/03 18h30
Myresjo
vs
Vimmerby IF
-
29/03 19h00
Brage
vs
Brommapojkarna
-
29/03 19h30
Sylvia
vs
Assyriska IK JKP
-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
30/03 00h00
Fuenlabrada
vs
Numancia
-
30/03 00h00
Mirandes
vs
SD Ponferradina
-
30/03 00h00
Albacete
vs
Huesca
-
30/03 00h00
Cadiz
vs
Alcorcon
-
30/03 00h00
Deportivo
vs
Rayo Vallecano
-
30/03 00h00
Elche
vs
Girona
-
30/03 00h00
Las Palmas
vs
Lugo
-
30/03 00h00
Malaga
vs
Extremadura UD
-
30/03 00h00
Racing Santander
vs
Tenerife
-
30/03 00h00
Sporting Gijon
vs
Real Oviedo
-
30/03 00h00
Zaragoza
vs
Almeria
-
29/03 23h00
Atl. Sanluqueno
vs
Badajoz
-
29/03 23h00
Tudelano
vs
Barakaldo
-
29/03 23h00
Amorebieta
vs
Guijuelo
-
29/03 23h00
Ejea
vs
Espanyol B
-
29/03 23h00
Atl. Baleares
vs
Atletico Madrid B
-
29/03 23h00
AE Prat
vs
UE Olot
-
29/03 23h00
UE Llagostera
vs
Cornella
-
29/03 23h00
CP Villarrobledo
vs
Cordoba
-
29/03 23h00
Linense
vs
Yeclano Dep.
-
29/03 23h00
Pontevedra
vs
Las Rozas CF
-
29/03 23h00
Coruxo
vs
UD Melilla
-
29/03 23h00
Sporting Gijon B
vs
Getafe B
-
29/03 23h00
S.S. Reyes
vs
Marino de Luanco
-
29/03 23h00
Athletic Bilbao B
vs
Burgos CF
-
29/03 23h00
Osasuna B
vs
Leioa
-
29/03 23h00
Levante B
vs
Valencia B
-
29/03 23h00
UCAM Murcia
vs
Algeciras
-
29/03 23h00
Cultural Leonesa
vs
Alaves B
-
29/03 23h00
Las Palmas Atl.
vs
Union Langreo
-
29/03 23h00
Valladolid II
vs
UD Logrones
-
29/03 23h00
Merida
vs
Cadiz B
-
29/03 23h00
Cartagena
vs
Granada II
-
29/03 23h00
Villarreal B
vs
Alaves
-
29/03 23h00
Rayo Majada.
vs
Pena Deportiva
-
29/03 23h00
CD Calahorra
vs
Haro Deportivo
-
29/03 23h00
Arenas de Guecho
vs
Izarra
-
29/03 23h00
Inter de Madrid
vs
Real Oviedo B
-
29/03 23h00
CF Salmantino
vs
Real Sociedad B
-
29/03 23h00
Ibiza-Eivissa
vs
Real Madrid B
-
29/03 23h00
Talavera
vs
San Fernando
-
29/03 23h00
Marbella
vs
Murcia
-
29/03 23h00
Don Benito
vs
Sevilla B
-
29/03 23h00
Barcelona B
vs
Ebro
-
29/03 23h00
Sabadell
vs
Andorra FC
-
29/03 23h00
Racing Ferrol
vs
Celta Vigo II
-
29/03 23h00
Hercules CF
vs
Castellon
-
29/03 23h00
Gimnastic
vs
Badalona
-
29/03 23h00
Recreativo Huelva
vs
Villarrubia CF
-
29/03 23h00
Real Union
vs
Salamanca
-
Hạng 3 Italia
29/03 21h00
Pro Vercelli
vs
Como
-
29/03 21h00
Monza
vs
Pistoiese
-
29/03 21h00
Cavese
vs
Viterbese Calcio
-
29/03 21h00
Novara
vs
US Olbia
-
29/03 21h00
Aurora Pro Patria
vs
Gozzano
-
29/03 21h00
US Fermana
vs
Carpi
-
29/03 21h00
Sambenedettese
vs
Alto Adige
-
29/03 21h00
Vibonese
vs
Potenza SC
-
29/03 21h00
Virtus Francavilla
vs
Sicula Leonzio
-
29/03 21h00
AS Bisceglie
vs
SS Monopoli
-
29/03 21h00
AZ Picerno
vs
Rende
-
29/03 21h00
Juventus U23
vs
Alessandria
-
29/03 21h00
Pesaro
vs
Reggiana
-
29/03 21h00
Virtus Verona
vs
Modena
-
29/03 21h00
Lecco
vs
Pontedera
-
29/03 21h00
US Pianese
vs
AC Renate
-
29/03 21h00
ArzignanoChiampo
vs
Rimini
-
29/03 21h00
Padova
vs
Feralpisalo
-
29/03 21h00
Albinoleffe
vs
Pergolettese
-
29/03 21h00
Arezzo
vs
Carrarese
-
29/03 21h00
Avellino
vs
Casertana
-
29/03 21h00
Bari
vs
Paganese
-
29/03 21h00
Catania
vs
Catanzaro
-
29/03 21h00
Cesena
vs
Gubbio
-
29/03 21h00
Piacenza
vs
Fano
-
29/03 21h00
Ravenna
vs
Vicenza
-
29/03 21h00
Reggina
vs
FC Rieti
-
29/03 21h00
Siena
vs
Giana Erminio
-
29/03 21h00
Ternana
vs
Teramo
-
29/03 21h00
Triestina
vs
Imolese Calcio
-
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
29/03 20h00
St. Pauli II
vs
Heider SV
-
29/03 20h00
Holstein Kiel II
vs
Hansa Luneburg
-
29/03 21h00
Hannoverscher SC
vs
SSV Jeddeloh
-
29/03 21h00
Oldenburg 1987
vs
Lubeck
-
Hạng 2 Nga
29/03 20h00
Baltika
vs
Avangard Kursk
-
29/03 20h00
Torpedo Moscow
vs
Rotor Volgograd
-
29/03 20h00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
vs
Krasnodar B
-
29/03 20h00
Spartak Moscow B
vs
Khimki
-
29/03 20h00
Chertanovo
vs
Nizhny Nov
-
29/03 20h00
Chayka FK Pesch
vs
Yenisey
-
29/03 20h00
SKA-Khabarovsk
vs
Luch Energiya
-
29/03 20h00
Neftekhimik Nizh
vs
Tom Tomsk
-
29/03 20h00
Mordovia
vs
Armavir
-
29/03 20h00
Fakel
vs
Tekstilshchik Ivanov
-
VĐQG Belarus
29/03 20h00
Isloch
vs
FC Smolevichi
-
29/03 22h00
Neman Grodno
vs
Vitebsk
-
VĐQG Australia
29/03 15h30
Western United
vs
WS Wanderers
-
29/03 15h30
Perth Glory
vs
Melb. Victory
-
VĐQG New Zealand
29/03 11h00
Hawke's Bay
vs
Team Wellington
-
VĐQG Colombia
30/03 02h00
Envigado
vs
America Cali
-
30/03 02h00
Atl. Bucaramanga
vs
Atl. Nacional
-
30/03 02h00
Deportes Tolima
vs
Millonarios
-
30/03 02h00
Inde.Medellin
vs
Cucuta
-
30/03 02h00
Deportivo Cali
vs
La Equidad
-
30/03 02h00
Rionegro Águilas
vs
Patriotas
-
30/03 02h00
Boyaca Chico
vs
Jag de Cordoba
-
30/03 02h00
Junior Barranquilla
vs
Deportivo Pasto
-
30/03 02h00
Once Caldas
vs
Pereira
-
30/03 02h00
Santa Fe
vs
Alianza Petrolera
-
VĐQG Mỹ
30/03 07h30
Sporting Kansas
vs
Real Salt Lake
-
30/03 10h30
Portland Timbers
vs
Philadelphia Union
-