Giờ Chủ - Khách Châu Á
Vòng loại Euro 2020
15/10 01h45
Kosovo
-
Montenegro
- 1
15/10 01h45
Bulgaria
-
Anh
+1 3/4
15/10 01h45
Pháp
-
T.N.Kỳ
- 1
15/10 01h45
Iceland
-
Andorra
- 2 1/2
15/10 01h45
Lithuania
-
Serbia
+1 1/2
15/10 01h45
Moldova
-
Albania
+1/2
15/10 01h45
Ukraina
-
B.D.Nha
+1/4
14/10 18h00
Israel U19
-
Hà Lan U19
14/10 18h00
Latvia U19
-
Moldova U19
- 1
14/10 19h00
Serbia U19
-
T.B.Nha U19
+1/2
14/10 19h00
Lithuania U19
-
Romania U19
+2 1/4
14/10 22h00
Séc U21
-
Scotland U21
- 1/2
14/10 22h59
Phần Lan U21
-
Đan Mạch U21
+3/4
14/10 23h30
Armenia U21
-
Italia U21
+2
15/10 00h00
San Marino U21
-
Croatia U21
+3 3/4
15/10 00h30
Romania U21
-
Bắc Ireland U21
- 1
14/10 18h00
Italia U17 Nữ
-
Montenegro U17 Nữ
- 4 1/4
14/10 23h30
Scotland U17 Nữ
-
Bắc Ireland U17 Nữ
CONCACAF Nations League
15/10 02h00
Dominica
-
Nicaragua
15/10 05h00
Sint Maarten
-
Guadeloupe
15/10 06h00
Suriname
-
St.Vincent
15/10 07h00
Guyana
-
Antigua & Bar
Giao Hữu ĐTQG
14/10 22h59
Rwanda
-
Tanzania
- 1/2
15/10 00h00
Séc
-
Bắc Ireland
- 3/4
15/10 00h00
Ai Cập
-
Botswana
- 1 1/4
15/10 05h00
Venezuela
-
Trinidad & T.
14/10 18h00
Wales U19
-
Áo U19
+1/2
14/10 19h00
Ireland U19
-
Đan Mạch U19
+0
14/10 19h00
Slovakia U19
-
Anh U18
14/10 19h00
Albania U19
-
Ba Lan U19
+3/4
14/10 22h00
Estonia U19
-
Nga U19
+2 1/2
14/10 22h00
B.D.Nha U19
-
Italia U19
- 1/4
14/10 22h00
Thụy Điển U20
-
Na Uy U20
+0
14/10 22h00
Ba Lan U20
-
Hà Lan U20
+1/4
15/10 01h00
Anh U20
-
Séc U20
- 1 1/2
14/10 19h30
Hy Lạp U21
-
Ukraina U21
- 1/4
14/10 23h59
Bahrain U23
-
Syria U23
15/10 04h00
Brazil U23
-
Nhật Bản U23
- 1 1/2
Hạng 3 Italia
15/10 01h45
Pontedera
-
Pistoiese
- 1/4
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
15/10 01h15
FSV Frankfurt
-
Homburg
+1/4
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
14/10 12h00
Kashiwa Reysol
-
Mito Hollyhock
- 3/4
14/10 12h00
Montedio Yama.
-
FC Gifu
- 1
14/10 11h00
Vanraure Hachinohe
-
Sagamihara
14/10 11h00
Nara Club
-
Reinmeer Aomori
14/10 12h00
Suzuka Unlimited
-
Maruyasu Okazaki
- 1/4
14/10 11h00
INAC Leonessa Nữ
-
Urawa RD Ladies Nữ
14/10 11h00
Nagano Parceiro (W)
-
Vegalta Sendai Nữ
14/10 11h00
Nittaidai FIELDS (W)
-
NTV Beleza Nữ
Nữ Hàn Quốc
14/10 17h00
Hwacheon KSPO Nữ
-
Boeun Sangmu Nữ
14/10 17h00
Seoul Amaz Nữ
-
Red Angels Nữ
+2 3/4
14/10 17h00
Daejeon Sportstoto Nữ
-
Changnyeong Nữ
14/10 17h00
Gyeongju Nữ
-
Suwon Nữ
- 1
U21 Viet Nam
14/10 15h30
Khánh Hòa U21
-
HCM U21
14/10 18h00
Phố Hiến U21
-
Hà Nội T&T U21
Hạng 2 Argentina
15/10 03h10
Agropecuario AAC
-
CA Platense
- 1/4
15/10 06h00
Atletico Rafaela
-
Instituto
- 1/4
15/10 07h10
Quilmes
-
San Martin Tucuman
+0
Hạng 2 Brazil
15/10 06h00
Atletico/GO
-
Ponte Preta/SP
- 1/2
15/10 06h00
SC Recife/PE
-
Cuiaba/MT
- 3/4
15/10 06h00
Guarani/SP
-
Botafogo/SP
- 1/4
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
15/10 05h00
Rangers Talca
-
CD Magallanes
- 1/4
VĐQG Colombia
15/10 07h00
Atletico Huila
-
Atl. Bucaramanga
- 1/4
15/10 03h30
Real Cartagena
-
Real San Andres
- 3/4
15/10 03h30
Bogota FC
-
Tigres(COL)
- 1/4
15/10 03h30
Cortulua
-
Valledupar
- 3/4
15/10 03h30
Fortaleza
-
Barranquilla
- 1 1/4
15/10 03h30
Pereira
-
Boca Juniors Cali
- 1 1/4
15/10 03h30
Llaneros FC
-
Dep.Quindio
+0
15/10 03h30
Leones FC
-
Orsomarso
- 1 1/4
15/10 03h30
Boyaca Chico
-
Atlético
- 3/4
VĐQG Peru
15/10 03h00
Real Garcilaso
-
Cesar Vallejo
- 1 1/4
VĐQG Algeria
15/10 01h00
MC Alger
-
CS Constantine